Ron Anglin |
9/20/17 |
10:00 |
Pleasant Valley |
MCS |
Ron Anglin |
9/20/17 |
1:30 |
Crossroads |
WCS |
Ron Anglin |
9/21/17 |
10:00 |
Northstar |
OTHER |
Ron Anglin |
9/21/17 |
3:00 |
YDC |
OTHER |
D'Vine |
9/26/17 |
8:45 |
Coahulla Creek High |
WCS |
D'Vine |
9/26/17 |
10:35 |
North Whitfield Middle |
WCS |
D'Vine |
9/26/17 |
1:35 |
New Hope Middle |
WCS |
D'Vine |
9/27/17 |
8:45 |
Northwest High |
WCS |
D'Vine |
9/18/17 |
8:45 |
Southeast High |
WCS |
D'Vine |
9/28/17 |
11:10 |
Valley Point Middle |
WCS |
D'Vine |
9/28/17 |
1:45 |
Eastbrook Middle |
WCS |
Kacie Lynn |
10/16/17 |
8:25, 10:01, 11:37 |
Dalton High |
DPS |
Noah Stokes |
10/16/17 |
8:45, 10:45, 1:15 |
Dalton MIddle |
DPS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
10/16/17 |
8:30, 9:30 |
Valley Point Elementary |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 16, 2017 |
12:30, 1:30 |
Varnell Elementary |
WCS |
Savannah Thomas |
October 16, 2017 |
9:41, 1:09, 2:32 |
Morris Innovative High |
DPS |
D'Vine |
October 17, 2017 |
8:45, 10:45 |
Dalton Middle |
DPS |
D'Vine |
October 17, 2017 |
2:36 |
Westside Middle |
WCS |
Noah Stokes |
October 17, 2017 |
8:45, 10:45, 1:15 |
Dalton Middle |
DPS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 17, 2017 |
8:00, 9:00, 10:00 |
Westside Elementary |
WCS |
D'Vine |
October 18, 2017 |
8:30 |
Bagley Middle |
MCS |
D'Vine |
October 18, 2017 |
10:30 |
Gladden Middle |
MCS |
D'Vine |
October 18, 2017 |
3:00 |
YDC |
OTHER |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 18, 2017 |
8:00, 9:00, 10:00 |
Cedar Ridge Elementary |
WCS |
Kacie Lynn |
October 19, 2017 |
8:25, 10:01, 11:37 |
Dalton High |
DPS |
Noah Stokes |
October 19, 2017 |
10:00 |
DAEP |
DPS |
Noah Stokes |
October 19, 2017 |
1:00 |
Northstar |
OTHER |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 19, 2017 |
8:00, 9:00, 10:00 |
Eastside Elementary |
WCS |
Noah Stokes |
October 20, 2017 |
20:00 |
DAEP |
DPS |
Noah Stokes |
October 20, 2017 |
1:00 |
Northstar |
OTHER |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 20, 2017 |
8:00, 9:00, 10:00 |
Pleasant Grove Elementary |
WCS |
Kacie Lynn |
October 23, 2017 |
9:26, 10:22, 11:18 |
Coahulla Creek High |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 23, 2017 |
8:30, 9:30 |
Tunnel Hill Elementary |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 23, 2017 |
12:30, 1:30 |
Antioch Elementary |
WCS |
Savannah Thomas |
October 23, 2017 |
9:41, 1:09, 2:32 |
Morris Innovative High |
DPS |
Kacie Lynn |
October 24, 2017 |
9:26, 10:22, 11:18 |
Coahulla Creek High |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 24, 2017 |
8:00, 9:00, 10:00 |
Dawnville Elementary |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 25, 2017 |
8:00, 9:00, 10:00 |
New Hope Elementary |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
October 27, 2017 |
8:50 |
Brookwood Elementary |
DPS |
Laughing Matters |
October 27, 2017 |
10:30 |
Park Creek Elementary |
DPS |
Laughing Matters |
October 27, 2017 |
1:45 |
Westwood Elementary |
DPS |
Kacie Lynn |
October 30, 2017 |
8:30, 10:08, 11:46 |
Southeast High |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 30, 2017 |
8:30, 9:30 |
Cohutta Elementary |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 30, 2017 |
12:39, 1:30 |
Beaverdale Elementary |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
October 31, 2017 |
8:30, 9:30 |
Dug Gap Elementary |
WCS |
Kacie Lynn |
November 1, 2017 |
8:30, 10:08, 11:46 |
Southeast High |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 1, 2017 |
8:50 |
Roan Elementary |
DPS |
Laughing Matters |
November 1, 2017 |
10:30 |
Blue Ridge Elementary |
DPS |
Laughing Matters |
November 1, 2017 |
1:00 |
City Park Elementry |
DPS |
Laughing Matters |
November 2, 2017 |
8:00 |
Eastside Elementary |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 2, 2017 |
10:00 |
Antioch Elementary |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 2, 2017 |
1:00 |
Valley Point Elementary |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 3, 2017 |
8:00 |
Westside Elementary |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 3, 2017 |
10:00 |
Tunnel Hill Elementary |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 3, 2017 |
1:00 |
New Hope Elementary |
WCS |
Kacie Lynn |
November 6, 2017 |
11:47, 12:42, 1:35 |
Northwest High |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 6, 2017 |
8:00 |
Beaverdale Elementary |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 6, 2017 |
10:00 |
Varnell Elementary |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 6, 2017 |
1:00 |
Cohutta Elementary |
WCS |
Kacie Lynn |
November 7, 2017 |
11:47, 12:42, 1:35 |
Northwest High |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 13, 2017 |
8:00 |
Cedar Ridge Elementary |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 13, 2017 |
10:00 |
Dawnville Elementary |
WCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 13, 2017 |
1:00 |
Pleasant Grove Elementary |
WCS |
Noah Stokes |
November 14, 2017 |
8:00-12:00 |
Bagley MIddle |
MCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 15, 2017 |
8:00 |
Dug Gap Elementary |
WCS |
Noah Stokes |
November 15, 2017 |
11:00-3:00 |
Bagley Middle |
MCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 16, 2017 |
9:00 |
Springplace Elementary |
MCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 16, 2017 |
10:30 |
Coker Elementary |
MCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 16, 2017 |
1:00 |
Chatsworth Elementary |
MCS |
Noah Stokes |
November 16, 2017 |
8:00-12:00 |
Gladden Middle |
MCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 17, 2017 |
|
Northwest Elementary |
MCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 17, 2017 |
9:00 |
Woodlawn Elementary |
MCS |
Laughing Matters |
November 17, 2017 |
1:00 |
Eton Elementary |
MCS |
Noah Stokes |
November 17, 2017 |
12:00-3:00 |
Gladden Middle |
MCS |
Noah Stokes |
November 28, 2017 |
9:00, 10:00 |
Pleasant Valley |
MCS |
Noah Stokes |
November 28, 2017 |
3:00 |
YDC |
OTHER |
Noah Stokes |
November 29, 2017 |
9:00, 10:00 |
Pleasant Valley |
MCS |
Noah Stokes |
November 29, 2017 |
3:00 |
YDC |
OTHER |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 16, 2018 |
9:00, 10:00 |
Roan Elementary |
DPS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 16, 2018 |
1:00, 2:00 |
Brookwood Elementary |
DPS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 17, 2018 |
9:00, 10:00 |
Park Creek Elementary |
DPS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 17, 2018 |
1:00, 2:00 |
Westwood Elementary |
DPS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 18, 2018 |
9:20, 10:10 |
City Park Elementary |
DPS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 18, 2018 |
1:00, 2:00 |
Blue Ridge Elementary |
DPS |
March 15, 1900 |
January 19, 2018 |
9:10, 11:00 |
Dalton Middle |
DPS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 19, 2018 |
12:48, 2:31 |
Westside Middle |
WCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 22, 2018 |
7:55, 8:45 |
Valley Point Middle |
WCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 22, 2018 |
12:15, 1:15 |
Eastbrook Middle |
WCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 23, 2018 |
9:45, 10:35 |
North Whitfield Middle |
WCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 23, 2018 |
1:35, 2:30 |
New Hope Middle |
WCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 24, 2018 |
9:00, 10:00 |
MCS PreK |
MCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 24, 2018 |
1:00, 2:00 |
Northwest Elementary |
MCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 25, 2018 |
12:00, 1:00, 2:00 |
Woodlawn Elementary |
MCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 26, 2018 |
12:00, 1:00, 2:00 |
Eton Elementary |
MCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 29, 2018 |
12:00, 1:00, 2:00 |
Chatsworth Elementary |
MCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 30, 2018 |
9:00, 10:00, 11:00 |
Coker Elementary |
MCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 30, 2018 |
1:00 |
Northstar |
OTHER |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 31, 2018 |
9:00, 10:00, 11:00 |
Springplace Elementary |
MCS |
Moscow Nights/Golden Gates |
January 31, 2018 |
1:30 |
Crossroads |
WCS |
Noah Stokes |
February 5, 2018 |
8:00, 8:50, 9:35 |
Valley Point Middle |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
February 5, 2018 |
8:45, 9:45, 10:45, 11:45 |
Westwood Elementary |
DPS |
Noah Stokes |
February 6, 2018 |
8:00, 8:50, 9:35 |
Valley Point Middle |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
February 6, 2018 |
8:45, 9:20, 10:10 |
City Park Elementary |
DPS |
Noah Stokes |
February 7, 2018 |
8:02 8:53, 10:36 |
Westside Middle |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
February 7, 2018 |
9:00, 10:00, 1:00 |
Roan Elementary |
DPS |
Noah Stokes |
February 8, 2018 |
8:02, 8:53, 10:36 |
Westside Middle |
WCS |
Noah Stokes |
February 12, 2018 |
7:55-11:30 |
Eastbrook Middle |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
February 12, 2018 |
1:00, 1:45, 2:30, |
Blue Ridge Elementary |
DPS |
Noah Stokes |
February 13, 2018 |
7:55-11:30 |
Eastbrook Middle |
WCS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
February 13, 2018 |
1:00, 1:45, 2:30, |
Park Creek Elementary |
DPS |
Piccadilly Puppets |
February 14, 2018 |
9:00, 10:00 |
Brookwood Elementary |
DPS |
Noah Stokes |
February 22, 2018 |
8:00-10:45 |
New Hope Middle |
WCS |
Noah Stokes |
February 23, 2018 |
8:00-10:45 |
New Hope Middle |
WCS |
Noah Stokes |
February 26, 2018 |
9:45, 10:40, 12:05 |
North Whitfield Middle |
WCS |
Noah Stokes |
February 27, 2018 |
9:45, 10:40, 12:05 |
North Whitfield Middle |
WCS |
Noah Stokes |
February 28, 2018 |
10:00, 11:00 |
Crossroads |
WCS |
Noah Stokes |
March 1, 2018 |
10:00, 11:00 |
Crossroads |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 9, 2018 |
9:00 |
Dug Gap Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 13, 2018 |
9:00 |
Valley Point Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 13, 2018 |
1:00 |
Antioch Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 14, 2018 |
9:00 |
Eastside Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 14, 2018 |
1:00 |
Cedar Ridge Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 20, 2018 |
9:00 |
Dawnville Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 20, 2018 |
1:00 |
Pleasant Grove Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 21, 2018 |
9:00 |
Westside Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 21, 2018 |
1:00 |
Tunnel Hill Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 27, 2018 |
9:00 |
New Hope Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 27, 2018 |
1:00 |
Cohutta Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 28, 2018 |
9:00 |
Varnell Elementary |
WCS |
Readers to Leaders |
March 28, 2018 |
1:00 |
Beaverdale Elementary |
WCS |
|
|
|
|
|